HÖGTID



Resultat Vetlanda Frisbeegolfpark, Vetlanda - 2018-06-10
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Erik Gustafsson103-155152
Martin Rasch103-155152
Henrik Berggren107-115255
Olof Hansson108-105454
Billy Rimsby112-65458
Mattis Persson114-45856
Mathias Björck115-36352
Cristoffer Söderberg116-25462
Magnus Lindström117-15760
Peter Öhrn117-16255
Erik Andersson117-15760
Simon Kappling11805662
David Abrahamsson119+16455
Per Henriksson120+26258
Jonas Eriksson121+36259
Anders Berg123+55865
Erik Elisson123+56162
Patrik Ljungberg123+56261
Kenneth Dolan125+76362
Hampus Karlberg126+86561
Carl Falk131+136170
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Ida Karlsson119+16059
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani132+146864
Jannike Kjellberg144+267074
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Kevin Gredenheim115-36154
Samuel Svahn116-26155
Roy Jonsson11806058
Daniel Waldmann11805761
Mattias Wahlmark119+16257
André Karlsson120+26357
Joar Eliasson120+26060
Rickard Kjellberg121+35863
Joakim Gustafson122+46062
Tomas Andersson122+46260
Dick Eriksson123+56063
Henrik Lindkvist124+66163
Daniel Gynnerfelt124+65866
Robin Tjäder125+75867
Patrik Petersson125+76461
Marout Lamon127+96166
Joakim Bergman127+96265
Mattias Johansson128+106266
Robin Gustafsson130+126070
Krister Valtonen131+136269
Niklas Lundgren134+167064
Peter Gustafsson137+197166
Benny Zeidel137+196869
Daniel Sjöberg138+206870
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Fredrik Hjalmarsson120+25862
Mikael Wetterhall122+46359
Mats Bergvall126+86363
Pontus Åberg126+86759
Dan Nilsson131+136764
Tobias Andersson138+206870
Henrik Kensén139+216772
Ulrik Heedman141+236873
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultat 
Albin Junehammar117-15760
Ture Valtonen121+35863
Gustav Dahlén121+36259
Filip Dahlén122+46161
Jonathan Wahlmark144+267272
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultat 
Samuel Johansson122+45864
Edvin Almqvist123+56063
Olof Waldmann144+266876
Albin Hultqvist145+277669
Hjalmar Fredriksson148+307375
Oscar Eknäs152+347280
Carl Waldmann153+358172


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds