HÖGTID



Eksjö FrisbeeGolfBana, Eksjö - 2019-11-03
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonas Eriksson82-35626
Anders Berg8505530
Martin Rasch8505926
Klas Linderot 86+15828
Henrik Berggren87+26027
Olle Karlgren 87+26027
Samuel Svahn89+46326
Filip Dahlén90+56426
Gustav Dahlén91+66724
Kenneth Dolan92+76032
Jonas Hangvar93+86330
Simon Terbrant Säfström97+126334
Oskar Svensson101+166635
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Charlotte Reinholdsson118+337642
Elin Stolt131+468942
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Fredrik Hjalmarsson89+46227
Jonas Kronman90+56228
Tomas Andersson92+76329
Henrik Lagerholm94+96727
Ludvig Hjort97+126433
Johnny Nilsson102+176933
Roy Jonsson102+177230
Tim Petersson102+177230
Marcus BrinkhammarDNF  
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kristian Johansson 98+136830
Benny Zeidel99+147029
Lukas Hjalmarsson101+166833
Tobias Lingh103+187429
Ulrik Heedman106+217333
Magnus Felix110+257733
Andreas Andersson 111+267734
Peter Larsson113+287835
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson 91+66526
Stig HangvarDNF