HÖGTID



Katrineholm DiscGolfBana, Katrineholm - 2019-12-15
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Robin Villman67-174621
Kenneth Dolan69-154524
Jonas Hangvar71-134625
Klas Linderot 74-105024
Simon Kappling74-104727
Adam Nygren77-75126
Martin Rasch77-74928
Oskar Svensson80-45327
Fredrik Wihlborg82-25032
Pontus Villman 82-25527
Christoffer Persson83-15726
Filip Eriksson83-15330
Elias Törnquist87+35532
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson94+106133
Charlotte Reinholdsson99+156336
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Alfons Råberg79-55326
Roy Jonsson79-55326
Zebastian Kristofersson85+15431
Erik Gustafsson87+35433
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Emil Vallin78-65028
Johan Andersson85+15530
Stefhan Gustafsson85+15629
Peter Larsson86+25729
Jonas Ljung92+85834
Nicklas Gustafsson 93+96033
Lucas Kristoffersson94+106034
Jimmy Lind97+136730
Patrik Braunstein 101+176536
Martin Skagerström104+206836
Victor Gustafsson104+206539
Jon Nyström113+297637
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Robin Stensson83-15330
Melker Lindgren8405529
Melker Frisell87+35928
Jakob Sköldin113+297241