HÖGTID



Tranås DiscGolfPark, Tranås - 2020-01-19
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Simon Kappling67-144324
Anders Berg67-144522
Kalle Tegenfeldt69-124821
Kenneth Dolan70-114723
Gustav Dahlén71-105120
Jonas Eriksson72-94626
Filip Dahlén74-74826
Jonas Hangvar76-55224
Carl Falk77-45522
Billy Rimsby 78-34929
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson84+35430
Lisa Rosberg94+136430
Charlotte Reinholdsson96+156036
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Holm71-104922
Roy Jonsson75-64728
Totte Edin75-64827
Jonas Kronman76-55125
Albin Junehammar78-35226
William Nestor78-35325
Ludvig Hjort79-25326
Tomas Andersson82+15428
Dannie Nordh83+25528
Alfons Råberg85+45530
Carl Hedin87+66225
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonas Axelson80-15525
Ola Starkman82+15329
Lars Karlsson85+45926
Benny Zeidel87+66027
Kristian Ahlqvist 87+66225
Peter Larsson87+66126
Ulrik Heedman87+65730
Lars Johansson 88+75830
Oscar Strand88+75830
Martin Rasch89+85930
Håkan Daxberg92+116032
Magnus Jonebring92+116230
Sven-Olof Söderberg94+136430
Lukas Lindqvist 95+146431
Ossian NestorDNF  
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson 73-84825
Stig Hangvar86+55729
Loke Daxberg130+498545