HÖGTID



Folkparken, Norrköping - 2020-03-01
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jakob Ross72-134626
Simon Kappling74-114925
Kalle Tegenfeldt77-85027
William Nordström77-85027
Henrik Wahlman79-65227
Erik Tegenfeldt80-55129
Oskar Svensson81-45328
Henrik Berggren82-35527
Anders Berg8505332
Anton Andersson86+15729
Filip Eriksson87+25829
Jonas Hangvar87+25532
Martin Rasch88+35434
Simon Terbrant Säfström89+46128
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lisa Rosberg107+226938
Lisa Armerö112+277438
Cissi Wahlmark113+287637
Elin Stolt115+307639
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonas Kronman80-55228
Robin Stensson81-45526
David Holm82-35428
Ludvig Hjort82-35527
Karl Karlsson84-15331
Albin Junehammar86+15828
Sebastian Åkerlund87+25730
Simon Östling87+25730
Erik Ruiz Svensson88+35830
Khodadad Moradi89+46128
Mattias Wahlmark92+75933
Andreas Joelsson98+136533
Jakob Sköldin108+237236
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lars Karlsson87+25730
Kim Bohlin91+66229
Johan Schönke92+76230
Kenneth Dolan92+76131
Benny Zeidel93+86132
Mattis Jarnehag95+106431
Mariusz Flodell97+126433
Peter Larsson97+126631
Tim Karlsson97+126235
Daniel Öberg99+146435
Rasmus Wärdell100+156535
Jimmy Lind101+166338
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hannes Lind123+388142