HÖGTID



Bjärka Säby DiscGolf, Bjärka Säby - 2020-03-15
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Simon Kappling85-95233
Henrik Wahlman89-55633
Ture Valtonen91-35833
Richard Kappling92-25735
William Nordström93-16033
Gustav Dahlén9405737
Jakob Ross95+15639
Jonas Hangvar97+36037
Simon Terbrant Säfström98+46038
Filip Dahlén99+55940
Jonas Eriksson99+56237
Mattias Sennehed99+56336
Anton Andersson102+86438
Klas Linderot 103+96142
Martin Rasch103+96340
Olle Karlgren 104+106638
Henrik Berggren105+116639
Stefan Karlsson107+136641
Thomas Palmér107+136740
Johannes AxelssonDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Dararat Sirirat 124+307846
Lisa Rosberg131+377853
Lisa Armerö132+387854
Charlotte Reinholdsson137+438453
Elin Stolt144+508658
Viktoria Johansson181+8711467
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Joel Stenberg 92-25735
David Holm98+45939
Jonas Kronman102+86339
Ludvig Hjort102+86537
Albin Junehammar103+96241
Andreas Joelsson110+167238
Krister Valtonen110+166743
Zakarias Andersson110+167337
Robin Stensson111+176942
Erik Mikiwer112+186943
Melker Lindgren116+227343
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kim Bohlin108+146642
Johan Schönke111+176744
Mariusz Flodell111+177239
Rasmus Wärdell111+176744
Daniel Öberg114+207044
Benny Zeidel115+217342
Kent Eld118+247543
Tim Karlsson118+247741
Lars Karlsson123+297647
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hannes Lind159+659465