HÖGTID



Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2020-10-18
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Simon Kappling86-15531
Ture Valtonen90+35931
Gustav Dahlén93+66231
Henrik Berggren93+66231
Jonathan Brandtberg94+76430
Jonas Hangvar95+86035
Filip Dahlén96+96135
Oskar Svensson97+106136
William Nordström100+136733
Karl Karlsson101+146635
Klas Thörn102+156537
Ludvig Hjort103+166835
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lisa Rosberg120+338139
 
Avancerad/Intermediate (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Erik Karlgren99+126336
Thomas Borén 99+126732
Christoffer Johansson100+136832
Erik Mikiwer103+167132
Olle Brage103+166934
Krister Valtonen105+187233
Martin Hallgren105+187332
Zakarias Andersson107+207037
Andreas Joelsson108+217038
Joel Rosdahl111+247338
Rasmus Wärdell111+247734
Gustaf Engholm 112+257834
Kim Bohlin112+257438
Oscar Strand112+257339
Hampus Svensson116+297640
Victor Lövstedt128+418741
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Tim Karlsson104+176737
Daniel Hu105+187233
Jacob Olofsson106+197333
Kent Eld106+196838
Lars Karlsson109+227237
Mattis Jarnehag110+237238
Markus Joelsson114+277935
Marcus Gustafsson115+288035
Tim Guldstrand115+287639
Jonas Svensson 117+308235
Jonas Hederberg122+357943
Jonathan Hederberg122+358438
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar95+86431
Liam Strömbäck127+408938