HÖGTID



Grebo Discgolfbana, Grebo - 2022-11-27
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen63-193033
Henrik Wahlman64-183529
Andreas Joelsson67-153433
Adam Abrahamsson68-143731
William Hallengren 71-113635
Kim Bohlin72-103735
Chriztopher Barrling73-93835
Adam Tellsén75-73936
Mattias Wahlmark75-73837
Mattis Jarnehag75-73639
Mikael Johnsson78-43840
Martin Rasch79-33940
Oskar Svensson8204636
Linus Thorsell83+14241
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sara Harrysson77-53641
Charlotte Reinholdsson90+84941
Cissi Wahlmark94+124549
Outi Larsson112+305359
Paulina Henrichsén122+406260
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Alexander Johansson74-83935
Anton Blomgren75-73639
Filip Josefsson77-54136
Patrik Almqvist77-53839
Emil Henneberg 78-43840
Mattias Kristedal78-43741
Andreas Dahlqvist80-23842
Jimmy Karlsson80-23941
Dolan 8204141
John Karlquist83+13944
Pontus Åberg84+24440
Josef Löfstrand92+104646
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Palmquist77-54136
Viktor Petersson78-43939
Joakim Karlsson 79-33841
Tobias Wester80-23941
Per Tellsén81-14239
Ola Spångberg 84+24341
Staffan Carlsson 84+24044
Joacim Pripp85+34243
Jonas Svensson 89+74148
Björn Hansson91+94447
Ola Carlsson91+94645
Mustapha Pettersson 93+114350
Eric Larsson94+124747
Joe Larsson94+124945
Robert Sjöblom94+124549
Sten-Arne Bohm96+144749
Joel Roth98+165048
Markus U Brännsten98+164652
Teddy Lindmon 98+164949
Björn Kamijo99+174851
Kristofer Somlin 104+225153
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oscar Lövborg 77-54037
Jonatan Kvarmo 84+24341