HÖGTID



Alviken DiscGolfBana, Västervik - 2019-09-01
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Swärd109-135059
Jonas Hälleblad120-26258
David Swärd121-16061
Ture Valtonen121-16655
Stefan Swärd123+15964
Gustav Dahlén125+36560
Oskar Svensson125+36263
Per Henriksson127+55869
Anton Andersson129+76366
Filip Dahlén129+76366
Jonas Eriksson132+106666
Rikard Spårö132+106270
Erik Liew133+116469
Andreas Peterson135+136669
Kristian Wedel137+156572
Olle Karlgren 141+197071
Erik GustafssonDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jannike Kjellberg139+176871
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henric Sandeen127+56463
Kenneth Dolan130+86763
William Nordström132+107161
Andreas Johansson135+136570
Daniel Ivarsson135+136768
Fredrik Johansson135+136768
David Holm136+146769
John Hedlund136+147066
Albin Junehammar138+166672
Magnus Lindström139+177366
Jonas Engstrand140+187070
André Karlsson141+197368
Mattias Wahlmark141+197269
Khodadad Moradi142+206973
Patrik Wirengård142+207468
Artin Havarinasab143+217271
Ludvig Kärrman145+236778
Henrik Lagerholm146+247175
Krister Valtonen146+247670
Nicklas Kärrman146+247967
Zebastian Kristofersson148+267672
Jonathan Wahlmark149+277574
Peter Gustafsson150+287377
Marcus Brinkhammar156+347581
Mikael Schloenzig158+368375
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ola Starkman152+307379
Kent Eld153+317776
Benny Zeidel155+337778
Pierre Tirheden155+337877
Daniel Sjöberg156+348274
Tobias Lingh158+367880
Fredrik Hellberg159+378277
Robin Boman165+438085
Pontus Karlsson167+458879
Casper Poopuu168+468880
Andreas Andersson 171+498685
Emanuel Byström180+589090
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Elias Byström212+90111101
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson 132+106765
Albin Hultqvist 174+528589