HÖGTID



Knektaparken FGB, Jönköping - 2019-09-08
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén103-115449
Oskar Svensson106-85353
Kalle Tegenfeldt107-75354
Marcus Johansson107-75156
Frank Almberg110-45159
Filip Dahlén112-25854
Nathanael Centellini 113-15558
Henrik Berggren116+25858
Mathias Björck117+36057
Simon Terbrant Säfström117+35859
Anton Andersson119+55762
Billy Rimsby 119+56158
Anders Berg120+65961
Erik Elisson120+66357
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jannike Kjellberg121+75863
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani127+136265
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Lagerholm112-25755
Daniel Ivarsson113-16053
Mikael Gilbertsson11405658
Peter Åskregn116+25858
Henric Sandeen117+35661
Khodadad Moradi117+36156
William Nordström118+45563
Pontus Brandt119+56158
Zebastian Kristofersson119+56158
Artin Havarinasab120+66258
David Holm120+65862
Mattias Wahlmark120+66060
Marcus Nelénius121+76160
Oskar Vikterlöf123+96162
Daniel Waldmann124+106163
Carl Edin126+125868
Samuel Johansson 127+136166
Victor Lilja127+136463
Carl Löfvin128+146563
Erik Ruiz Svensson129+156267
Mikael Wetterhall136+227165
Dan Nilsson138+246969
Jonathan Wahlmark139+257069
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonathan Lundin11405658
Daniel Sjöberg123+96063
Kent Eld123+96063
Pontus Åberg129+156663
Jimmy Westergren135+216570
Andreas Andersson 147+337671
Erik Johansson165+518679
Felix MilltonDNF  
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Olof Waldmann126+126462