HÖGTID



Fålehagen DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2019-09-21
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Olof Hansson 108-85256
Calle Wiberg109-75356
Carl Falk110-65456
Per Henriksson110-65357
Filip Dahlén111-55754
Anders Berg112-45755
Billy Rimsby 112-45854
Emil Norlin112-45656
Kalle Tegenfeldt112-45359
Gustav Dahlén113-35855
Jonas Hangvar113-36053
Peter Magnholt113-35855
Klas Thörn115-15956
Simon Terbrant Säfström115-15857
Jakob Ross11605858
Martin Rasch11606056
Olle Karlgren 11606056
Ture Valtonen118+25860
Oskar Svensson120+46159
Stefan Swärd120+46258
Anton Andersson123+75865
Morgan Elvinsson 126+106363
Henrik Berggren129+136366
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Charlotte Reinholdsson158+428078
Elin Stolt172+569082
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Andreas Johansson115-15857
Albin Junehammar11606056
Kenneth Dolan118+25959
Artin Havarinasab120+46060
Zebastian Kristofersson120+45961
Carl Edin122+66062
Henrik Lagerholm122+65864
Jonas Engstrand122+65864
Fredrik Wihlborg124+85866
Robin Tjäder124+86262
David Holm125+96560
Filip Josefsson125+96461
Henric Sandeen125+96659
Christoffer Lilja129+136267
Mattias Sennehed130+146070
Richard Wehlin130+146565
William Nordström130+146466
Christoffer Johansson131+156665
Mikael Schloenzig132+166864
Khodadad Moradi133+176667
Mikael Wetterhall133+177063
Peter Gustafsson134+186569
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Benny Zeidel123+76459
Ludvig Hjort123+76360
William Nestor127+116463
Daniel Sjöberg129+136465
Erik Haggkvist129+136366
Ola Starkman130+146565
Daniel Öberg133+176667
Olle Brage135+197164
Lars Karlsson136+207066
Kent Eld137+216968
Jacob Gimnerus139+236871
Johan Schönke139+237168
Kim Bohlin141+256972
Jimmy Lind146+307076
Andreas Andersson 154+387975
Tomasz Zubrykowski165+498679
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Öberg129+136465
Gustaf Nordström137+216671
Måns Nilsson140+246872
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar132+166963