HÖGTID



Fålehagen DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2019-09-21
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2rd3rd4
Carl Falk214-1854565351
Peter Magnholt216-1658555152
Gustav Dahlén217-1558555054
Filip Dahlén218-1457545255
Billy Rimsby 219-1358545453
Anders Berg220-1257556147
Per Henriksson221-1153575754
Jakob Ross225-758585554
Oskar Svensson227-561595552
Simon Terbrant Säfström229-358575559
Klas Thörn230-259565659
Martin Rasch231-160565659
Olle Karlgren 231-160565461
Emil Norlin232056565763
Anton Andersson239+758655957
Morgan Elvinsson 239+763635558
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2rd3rd4
Charlotte Reinholdsson309+7780787477
Elin Stolt332+10090827882
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2rd3rd4
Andreas Johansson231-158575759
David Holm232065605453
Albin Junehammar234+260565761
Fredrik Wihlborg238+658665856
Henric Sandeen238+666595360
Kenneth Dolan240+859595864
Zebastian Kristofersson240+859615862
Artin Havarinasab245+1360606659
William Nordström246+1464665957
Mattias Sennehed249+1760706257
Carl Edin251+1960626861
Filip Josefsson251+1964616264
Khodadad Moradi251+1966676058
Christoffer Lilja253+2162676262
Henrik Lagerholm254+2258646864
Robin Tjäder256+2462626072
Christoffer Johansson258+2666656166
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2rd3rd4
Ludvig Hjort238+663605857
William Nestor248+1664636259
Benny Zeidel254+2264596764
Erik Haggkvist258+2663666366
Ola Starkman258+2665656563
Daniel Öberg263+3166676565
Kent Eld269+3769686567
Lars Karlsson270+3870667163
Kim Bohlin271+3969726268
Daniel Sjöberg272+4064657172
Johan Schönke275+4371686769
Olle Brage277+4571647072
Jacob Gimnerus278+4668716871
Jimmy Lind285+5370766772
Andreas Andersson 301+6979757374
Tomasz Zubrykowski313+8186797078
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2rd3rd4
Gustav Öberg249+1764655961
Gustaf Nordström269+3766716072
Måns Nilsson276+4468726670