HÖGTID



Jenny DBG, Västervik - 2021-09-25
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Swärd107-135453
Morgan Gustavsson116-45759
Richard Kappling119-16158
Henrik Lagerholm126+66066
Oskar Svensson126+66264
Jonas Engstrand128+86563
Rikard Spårö128+86563
Stefan Swärd129+96762
Rasmus Viktorsson136+166967
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson151+317576
Maria Hellberg155+357481
Maja Ganessane163+438578
Charlotte Reinholdsson164+448183
Cissi Wahlmark184+649193
 
Amatör/Intermediate (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Daniel Hu124+46460
Elias Törnquist125+55867
John Hedlund126+66264
Andreas Joelsson127+76463
David Ishoel127+76562
Oskar Foldevi127+76265
Viktor Bergman128+86464
Martin Hallgren131+116764
Billy Haller133+136469
Johan Lindström133+136568
Mattias Wahlmark133+136865
Maxi Grankvist133+136667
Mikael Schloenzig134+146866
Benny Zeidel135+156867
Linus Lindqvist135+157065
Måns Nilsson135+157065
Adam Tellsén136+166868
Felix Malm136+166769
Joel Reidarsson136+167066
Nicklas Kärrman136+166472
Jacob Olofsson137+177166
Adam Schloenzig138+186870
Anton Persson138+187068
Arvid Windahl141+216774
Christoffer Svensson141+217170
Daniel Öberg142+227270
Jakob Tellsén142+227369
Mikael Wetterhall143+237469
Johannes Elvström144+247569
Marcus Brenander147+276978
Oskar Andersson147+277374
Emil Svensson148+287672
Joakim Falk148+287375
Peter Gustafsson148+287969
Oskar Elvström153+337875
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Jensen136+167264
Alexander Alm137+176869
Alexander Abrahamsson143+237469
Fabian Henriksson144+247569
Johan Lagergren 148+287375
Jonas Hederberg154+348173
Henrik Thorsson157+377780
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oscar Lövborg 152+327775