HÖGTID



Alviken DiscGolfBana, Västervik - 2021-09-26
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Swärd117-95760
Erik Gustafsson119-76059
Richard Kappling119-75861
Morgan Gustavsson131+56863
Jonas Engstrand134+86668
Henrik Lagerholm136+106670
Stefan Swärd136+106868
Albin Bishop Eriksson137+116770
Rikard Spårö139+137168
Mikael Wiberg150+246981
Oskar SvenssonDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Maria Hellberg173+478885
Charlotte Reinholdsson183+579291
Maja Ganessane188+629395
 
Amatör/Intermediate (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Daniel Hu130+46565
Maxi Grankvist135+96570
Elias Törnquist137+116473
John Hedlund138+126969
Mattias Wahlmark139+136970
Oskar Foldevi139+137168
Mikael Schloenzig143+177271
David Ishoel144+187074
William Hallengren 144+187470
Adam Tellsén145+197273
Emil Henneberg145+197372
Felix Malm145+197570
Andreas Joelsson146+207274
Billy Haller146+207571
Daniel Öberg147+217572
Benny Zeidel148+227177
Adam Schloenzig149+237574
Alfons Råberg149+237574
Mika Röör149+237178
Jacob Olofsson150+247377
Viktor Bergman150+247575
Christoffer Svensson151+257873
Johan Lindström151+257576
Joel Reidarsson152+267577
Måns Nilsson153+277083
Alexander Johansson154+287579
Arvid Windahl154+287480
Jakob Tellsén155+297877
Linus Lindqvist155+297778
Peter Gustafsson160+347684
Mikael Wetterhall162+368379
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Alexander Alm139+136574
Mårten Fröberg 147+217374
Tomasz Moberg147+217374
Nicklas Gustafsson 153+277578
Anders Jensen155+297778
Jonas Hederberg162+367983
Hampus Svensson164+388480
Henrik Thorsson164+388183
Johan Lagergren 166+408878
Jonathan Hederberg166+408779
Jonas Svensson 168+428484
Henrik AsplundDNF  
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oscar Lövborg 161+358576